ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17493013

nr 1749 3013

Aina Larsson

(f. 1935), Sverige

Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, stilleben påskliljor. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 75x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x64,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, stilleben påskliljor. Akvarell, bildmått: 75x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x64 cm

Aina Larsson, born 1935, Swedish painter.

Yes

SEK 150

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:42:33

5/12 21:05:23 1      100 kr
6/12 21:27:41 2      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 8

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Aina Larsson

Read more about Aina Larsson